S*LÍNNEBERGAS


Show results Cheva







2005

Date

Place

Judge

Class

Placement

2005       Best Neuter Male in Spinneriet
2005       Nr 16 Neutered in Skogkattslingan
2005       Best Veteran in Spinneriet
2005       Nr 3 Veteran in Skogkattslingan
05-10-02 Svenljunga Jörgen Frithiof 2 HP
05-10-02 Svenljunga Jörgen Frithiof Veteran Best Male
05-10-01 Svenljunga Karina Bjuran 4 CAPE, EUROPEAN PREMIER
05-10-01 Svenljunga Karina Bjuran Veteran Best Male
05-09-11 Gothenburg Flavia Capra 4 CAPE
05-09-11 Gothenburg Eva Porat Veteran Best Male
05-09-10 Gothenburg Gianfranco Mantovani 4 CAPE, NOMINATED
05-09-10 Gothenburg Albert Kurkowski Veteran Best Male
05-07-02 Kil Maud Olsen Johansson 4 EX 1
05-07-02 Kil Raymond A Saetre Veteran Best Male
05-06-19 Oslo/Norway Jörgen Jensen 4 CAPE
05-06-19 Oslo/Norway Krisitina Rautio Veteran Nr 2 Male
05-06-18 Oslo/Norway Krisitina Rautio 4 CAPE
05-06-18 Oslo/Norway Annelie Persson Veteran Nr 2 Male
05-06-11 Trollhättan Aliosha Romero 4 EX 1
05-06-11 Trollhättan Eiwor Andersson Veteran BIS-Veteran Total
05-05-22 Gothenburg Laura Burani 4 CAPE, NOMINATED
05-05-22 Gothenburg Karl Preiss Veteran Best Male
05-05-21 Gothenburg Karina Bjuran 4 CAPE, NOMINATED
05-05-21 Gothenburg Laura Burani Veteran BIS-Veteran Total
05-05-08 Nässjö Lone Lund 4 EX 2
05-05-08 Nässjö Krisitina Rautio Veteran Best Male
05-01-30 Oslo/Norway Geir Edvardsen 4 EX 1
05-01-30 Oslo/Norway Svein-Egil Nordby Senior Best Male


2004

Date

Place

Judge

Class

Placement

2004       Nr 15 Neutered in Skogkattslingan
2004       Nr 32 Neutered in Skogkatt of the Year
2004       Best Senior in Spinneriet
2004       Nr 3 Veteran in Skogkattslingan
04-12-04 Oslo/Norway Anne Veland 4 CAPE
04-12-04 Oslo/Norway Carl K Gulseth Senior Best Male
04-10-17 Moss/Norway Karina Bjuran 4 EX 2
04-10-17 Moss/Norway Lone Lund Senior Nr 2 Male
04-10-16 Moss/Norway Bette Lind 4 EX 2
04-10-16 Moss/Norway Carl Kristian Gulsett Senior Best Male
04-05-23 Oslo/Norway Kristina Rautio 4 CAPE
04-05-23 Oslo/Norway Anneli Persson Senior Best Male
04-05-09 Oslo/Norway Alva Uddin 6 CAGPIB, GRAND INTERNATIONAL PREMIER, BOV
04-05-09 Oslo/Norway Karina Bjuran Senior Nr 2 Male
04-05-02 Värnamo Lena Nordström 6 EX 1
04-05-02 Värnamo Karl Preiss Senior BIS-Senior Total
04-04-25 Skiptvet/Norway Lee Selassa 6 EX 3
04-04-25 Skiptvet/Norway Laura Burani Senior Best Male
04-04-11 Uddevalla Aliosha Romero 6 EX 2
04-04-11 Uddevalla Veikko Saarela Senior Best Male
04-04-10 Uddevalla Fabio Bramilla 6 CAGPIB
04-04-10 Uddevalla Mario Ottino Senior Best Male
04-01-24 Oslo/Norway Lee Selassa 6 CAGPIB
03-01-24 Oslo/Norway Svein-Egil Nordby Senior Best Male


2003

Date

Place

Judge

Class

Placement

03-12-13 Gothenburg Bette Lind 6 CAGPIB
03-12-13 Gothenburg Hannah Jensen Senior Best Male
03-12-07 O