S*LÍNNEBERGAS


Show results Lexus



 

 

2006

Date

Place

Judge

Class

Placement

06-11-05 Hilleröd/Denmark Fabrice Calmes 1 HP
06-04-29 Stenkullen Dorte Kaae 1 HP, BOV-A, NOMINATED
06-04-23 Ljungby Aase Nissen 1 HP, BOV-A, NOMINATED

 

2005

Date

Place

Judge

Class

Placement

2005       Nr 10 Adult in SVERAK
2005       Best Adult Male in Spinneriet
2005       Nr 9 Adult in Skogkattslingan
2005       Nr 20 Adult in Skogkatt of the Year
05-12-11 Kungälv Geir Edvardsen 1 HP, NOMINATED
05-12-10 Kungälv Anne Gro Edström 1 HP, BOV-A, NOMINATED
05-11-12/13 Biella/Italy-WW Albert Kurkowski 1 HP
05-08-27/28 Borås-SWS Alva Uddin 3 CACE, EUROPEAN CHAMPION, BOV-A
05-07-02 Kil Maud Olsen Johansson 3 CACE, BOV-A, NOMINATED, BOX!!
05-06-19 Oslo/Norway Jörgen Jensen 3 CACE, BOV-A, NOMINATED
05-06-18 Oslo/Norway Kristina Rautio 3 CACE
05-06-11 Trollhättan Aliosha Romero 3 CACE, BOV-A
05-05-22 Gothenburg Laura Burani 3 CACE, BOV-T, NOMINATED
05-05-21 Gothenburg Karina Bjuran 3 CACE, BOV-T, NOMINATED
05-05-08 Nässjö Lone Lund 3 CACE, BOV-T, NOMINATED BEST IN SHOW!!!!!!
05-04-23 Skiptvet, Norway Annelie Persson 3 EX 2
05-04-17 Gothenburg Raymond A Saetre 3 CACE, BOV
05-04-16 Gothenburg Eiwor Andersson 5 CAGCIB, GRAND INTERNATIONAL CHAMPION

 

2004

Date

Place

Judge

Class

Placement

2004       Best Adult Male in Spinneriet
2004       Nr 26 Adult in Skogkatt of the Year
04-12-11 Gothenburg Anne Veland 5 CAGCIB, BOV, NOMINATED
04-10-17 Moss/Norway Karina Bjuran 5 CAGCIB, BOV-T, NOMINATED
04-10-16 Moss/Norway Bette Lind 5 CAGCIB, BOV-T, NOMINATED, BEST IN SHOW!!!!!!
04-09-04 Gothenburg Britt-Maria Johansson 5 CAGCIB, BOV-T, NOMINATED
04-08-07/08 Oslo/Norway-SWS Raymond Saetre 5 CAGCIB
04-06-19 Svenljunga Annika Högberg 5 EX 2
04-05-23 Oslo/Norway Kristina Rautio 7 CACIB, INTERNATIONAL CHAMPION, BOV-T, NOMINATED
04-05-22 Gothenburg Eiwor Andersson 7 CACIB, BOV, NOMINATED
04-05-09 Oslo/Norway Alva Uddin 7 CACIB, BOV-T
04-05-02 Värnamo Lena Nordström 9 CAC, CHAMPION
04-04-25 Skiptvet/Norway Lee Selassa 9 CAC, NOMINATED
04-04-11 Uddevalla Aliosha Romero 9 EX 2
04-04-10 Uddevalla Fabio Bramilla 9 CAC
04-02-14 Gothenburg Becky Orlando 11 EX 1, NOMINATED (BIS-5)
04-01-24 Oslo/Norway Lee Selassa 11 EX 1, BOV-T

 

2003

Date

Place

Judge

Class

Placement

03-12-14 Gothenburg Annika Högberg 11 EX 1, BOV, NOMINATED
03-12-13 Gothenburg Bette Lind 11 EX 1, BOV, NOMINATED
03-12-07 Oslo/Norway Raymond Saetre 11 EX 1, BOV, NOMINATED
03-11-09 Gothenburg (club show ÄK) Katarina Dahlöf   Best NFO kitten
03-10-11 Götene Anne Köhn 12 EX 1, BOV, NOMINATED, BEST IN SHOW!!!!!!
03-09-14 Varberg Anne Veland 12 EX 1, BOV
03-09-06 Karlstad Maud Olsen 12 EX 3
03-08-31 Gothenburg Eva Porat 12 EX 1, BOV, NOMINATED
03-08-30 Gothenburg Britt-Maria Johansson 12 EX 1, BOV, NOMINATED




Back to Lexus